WPA Hardwater 2020

Slippery Rock, Pennsylvania

Tournament Director (click phone to reveal):

Gus Glasgow

(724) XXX-XXXX(724) 290-9045

Email the Tournament Director

Email the Tournament Director

First
Last
Sending
PlaceAngler(s)Total PointsTotal Weight (Fish)
1Jeff Snyder
Jason Lamagna
2967-00 (16)
2Doug Androla
Chase Tharp
2936-12 (16)
3Nick Glosser
Chad Beale
2936-06 (16)
4Gavin Herman
Hunter Swartz
2897-06 (16)
5Colby Sprenkel
Jason Britton
2886-02 (16)
6Jeffrey Schmucker
Dean Lepley
2824-14 (16)
7Gregory Sprowls
Chris Pihou Bob Paloskey
2754-09 (16)
8Gabe Kappeler
Lauryl Oakes
2743-12 (12)
9Corey Killian
Chris Rapp
2743-08 (12)
10David Weir
Robert Chronister
2733-11 (11)
11Benny Borelli
2704-15 (16)
12John Beatty
Dan Yancey
2703-11 (10)
13Kevin Ace
Curtis Ace
2703-11 (10)
14Dan Druschel
Dylan Glasgow
2653-03 (11)
15Alex Lawlor
Seann Lawlor Eric Yurkshatt
2643-01 (11)
16Jeremy Scott
Corry Lino Mike Hinkle
2622-16 (11)
17Brett Staley
Bucky Fox
2593-13 (16)
18Gus Glasgow
John Royer Billy Hines
2563-11 (16)
19Vince Sorbo
John Sorbo
2532-09 (10)
20Chris Mccracken
Chris Mccully
2492-08 (16)
21Brandon Trocheck
Eric Kessler
2483-07 (16)
22Shawn Kurtz
2462-12 (12)
23Tonya Stevens
Ariel Druschel
2452-05 (10)
24Eric Foy
Arthur W Foy Jr
2442-04 (10)
25Rich Pope
Sarah Pope
2422-00 (10)
26Chris Hatfield
Bo Bartholomew
2412-10 (15)
27Ed Mcdonald
Rob Simora
2401-12 (7)
28Benjamin Whaley
David Whaley
2351-09 (11)
29Rob Robinson
Hannah Schroth
2281-06 (12)
30Jason Peterson
Matt Sweigart
2240-15 (10)
31Jeremy Mcgreger
Joshua Gotshell
1493-14 (10)
32Trevor Pavlik
Greg Beers
1452-11 (6)
33Scott Nelson
Nick Klaras
1423-00 (10)
34Brad Gould
Rick Gird
1381-11 (6)
35Erin Proffitt
Jason Herman
1372-14 (10)
36Jason Detra
Cody Renninger
1332-12 (10)
37Layton Ryan
William Simbeck
1320-08 (1)
38Craig Procacina
Keith Firle
1312-09 (10)
39Jason Howard
William Ralph
1312-09 (10)
40Diane Larico
Jason Mcguirr
1310-07 (1)
41Mackenzie Smerkez
1282-09 (10)
42Lance Mcgee
Cameron Minns
1280-04 (1)
43Mathew Pezze
Gerrison Miller
1272-08 (10)
44Daniel Hnath
Mitchell W Gerber
1250-02 (1)
45Nate Cypler
Chris Singer
1242-06 (10)
46Jason Whitman
Oren Banghman
1220
47Eric Yurkschatt
Nicolas Bouck
1220
48Jeff Snyder
1220
49Bradley Simmons
Trevor Graham
1220
50Steven P Lehosky
James Roberts
1220
51Tom Kaminsky
Tang Kaminsky
1220
52Adam Daubenspeck
Tyler Rupurt
1220
53Jason Huffman
Jake Voegtly
1220
54Aaron Norman
Kyle Kuhns
1220
55Chad Brickner
James Curlly
1220
56Brandon Milford
Blake Cresswell
1220
57Mark Parker Jr
Carl Conn
1220
58Mark Schaberl
Matt Miracle
1220
59Sue Xiong Lee
Lue Yam
1220
60Tim Kelly
Mat Solada
1220
61Jason Howard
1220
62Linsey Romigh
Alan Weaver
1220
63Jason Whitman
Oren Baughwan
1212-02 (10)
64Lance Mcgee
Josh Buterbaugh
1191-14 (10)
65Bob Holby
Paul Parker
1161-12 (7)
66Bob Bryden
Matt Webb
1151-10 (10)
67John Kappler
1141-10 (9)
68Chuck Gisselbrecht
Beth Gisselbrecht
1121-08 (10)
69Jason Delong
1111-07 (10)
70Scott Jackson
1091-07 (5)
71Sean Vannoy
1081-06 (5)
72Mike Mele
Kyle Kinsey
1030-16 (10)
73Chase Hitlan
1010-15 (4)
74Natalie Cypher
Paige Singer
1000-10 (10)
75Mark Schaberl
Matt Micalo
990-09 (6)
76Austin Collins
Nathan Collins
980-09 (10)
77Austin Bailes
Thomas Bailes
970-08 (3)
78Jonathan Hair
Joe Luckenaugh
960
79Jason A Luke
Luke Luke
960
80Bob Palosky
960
81Zac Witt
Colton Hitlan
960

Tournaments

Date Name
2/23/2020 Edinboro Lake
2/08/2020 Eaton Resivoir (Eaton Reservoir)

©2020 WeighFish.com - All Rights Reserved

by Rough Water Technology LLC

CONTACT WEIGHFISH

Having a problem with the site or a question about Weighfish? Send us a quick note and we'll get back to you.

Sending

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account

User Data