2020 OMBTT

Sunbury, Ohio

Tournament Director (click phone to reveal):

Jami Norman

(614) XXX-XXXX(614) 496-5212

Email the Tournament Director

Email the Tournament Director

First
Last
Sending
PlaceAngler(s)Total PointsTotal Weight (Fish)
1C Seeger
C Stannard
64368.62 (31)
2G Schaurer
J Schaurer
62159.61 (31)
3B Featherolf
B Poe
61060.06 (32)
4S Brewer
C Hartfield
60956.63 (29)
5J Norman
S Dalton
60659.14 (29)
6Tim Smith
Taylor Smith
57344.33 (31)
7S Sink
R Parsley
53657.21 (30)
8S Newlon
K Collins
53340.35 (23)
9S Smith
C Vanderhorst
52542.81 (26)
10J Mcnight
S Roush
52448.23 (29)
11J Reese
A Redwine
51353.73 (29)
12J Kauth
51143.83 (18)
13C Willis
D Sibley
48724.17 (16)
14D Gallagher
T Daniels
48335.74 (21)
15J Zolman
R Nichols
48245.79 (23)
16R Plummer
D Rackley
46734.78 (25)
17D Roberts
J Terry
45740.45 (17)
18G Hoffman
M Mcneal
45326.99 (19)
19R Riggs
J Carpenter
45238.76 (22)
20C Bope
J Miller
43444.68 (21)
21C Gray
T Lewis
43345.89 (25)
22J Dawson
C Dawson
42142.95 (21)
23J Baird
G Roberson
41829.94 (16)
24T Parrish
M Parrish
40931.94 (19)
25R Imler
B Mullett
40843.21 (20)
26G Surratt
C Stephnson
3877.14 (5)
27D Parker
R Parker
37936.74 (18)
28R Hiles
J Helton
37735.15 (20)
29M Elkins
A Newman
37630.83 (17)
30M Johnson
R Yon
36323.06 (15)
31R Wright
J Storms
35933.08 (18)
32R Thivener
S Downing
35929.98 (13)
33M Smith
F Smith
35731.86 (13)
34M Bores
T Uber
35426.92 (15)
35S Pickrell
J Wilson
33828.13 (10)
36B Adams
M Adams
31619.32 (8)
37R Tarman
L Huston
29913.43 (11)
38L Williams
S Obrien
26522.09 (12)
39D Davenport
R Nutter
19825.59 (10)
40G Ganger
G Becker
19117.93 (10)
41T Uber
W Martin
15512.32 (9)
42R Imler
D Brown
1519.06 (5)
43M Pickens
B Grider
1496.98 (7)
44R Tarman
D Yeager
1398.51 (5)
45
1295.22 (2)
46N Brown
B Barry
1040
47Rob Kenny
David Keller
1010
48K Devore
L Kunz
10020.48 (5)
49W Eingelfield
C Cooper
10011.83 (5)
50C Lewis
X Lones
10010.64 (5)
51R Hiles
K Weisenberger
9812.21 (5)
52S Sink
B Siekierka
9710.47 (5)
53S Clark
J Abbella
969.82 (5)
54S Kirby
E Kirby
950
55S Highnam
C Lindsey
9319.34 (5)
56C Cooper
W Englefield
9219.11 (5)
57J Carpenter
J Call
916.73 (4)
58C Hartley
M Simonton
8918.78 (5)
59J Davenport
E Niece
8718.69 (5)
60C King
L King
8618.57 (5)
61D Fry
T Scarpella
848.31 (5)
62R Wilks
J Grey
836.78 (5)
63J Fabian
A Borkoski
826.71 (5)
64J Helton
X Sub
813.29 (2)
65D Sibley
D Sibley
807.64 (5)
66M Mccarthy
K Feucht
796.20 (5)
67J Stois
M Musca
7816.64 (5)
68M Smith
J Bair
787.46 (5)
69J Jacobus
R Stumpf
7616.38 (5)
70L Reese
F Reese
765.87 (5)
71D Rackley
X Draughn
735.68 (5)
72A Newman
X Newman
694.66 (5)
73A Balser
C Balser
673.77 (2)
74R Grosse
D Bobo
672.89 (3)
75D Six
M Vermillion
6412.72 (5)
76R Tarman
6310.23 (5)
77J Wilson
X Burns
560
78A Balser
C Jennings
560
79S Downing
B Reeves
480
80G Ginter
M Manor
470
81B Stckle
R Dye
440

Tournaments

Date Name
9/19/2020 Indian Lake
9/13/2020 Rock Fork
8/08/2020 Alum Creek
7/25/2020 Delaware
7/18/2020 Indian Lake
6/28/2020 Lake Erie
5/30/2020 Buckeye

©2020 WeighFish.com - All Rights Reserved

by Rough Water Technology LLC

CONTACT WEIGHFISH

Having a problem with the site or a question about Weighfish? Send us a quick note and we'll get back to you.

Sending

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account

User Data